Augustinians of the Assumption


:: Quote of the Day ::

If you count simply on your own strength, you will certainly fall.
- Emmanuel d'Alzon



:: Prayer Request ::

You are invited to
Submit a Prayer Request



:: Photo Gallery ::


Banner


:: Follow us on... ::

FacebookTwitterYouTube



Cassadaga_Seminary

History | Students | Yearbooks | Stories | Newsletter | Photos | Forum | Contact

Home WHO WE ARE History Cassadaga Seminary Students

Students

List of Students 1962-1970

You can download this list as:   ::  PDF    ::  MS Excel



List of Students - 1970 PDF Print E-mail
Class Last Name First Name

1970 Archambault Jeffrey
1970 Beaudoin Dennis
1970 Berube Robert
1970 Chagnon Raymond
1970 Cusimano Peter
1970 Denn Larry
1970 Fontaine Luke
1970 Herzog Wolf
1970 Lavigne Mark
1970 Leclerc Ronald
1970 Marr Dennis
1970 McHugh Ronald
1970 Pacquette Andre
1970 Raiche Francis
1970 Riel Dennis
1970 Tremblay Andre
1970 Turlo Tim
1970 Wilson Robert

 

 
List of Students - 1969 PDF Print E-mail
Class Last Name First Name

1969 Amrhein Edwin
1969 Cashman John
1969 Chamberland Thomas
1969 Coyne Lawrence
1969 Donais Richard
1969 Fontaine Robert
1969 Gagnon Roger
1969 Gervais Eugene
1969 Leone David
1969 Matthieu Rene
1969 Pelletier George
1969 Plourde James
1969 Roy David
1969 Schober Robert
1969 Theberge Roger
1969 Turgeon Roger
1969 Vogel William
1969 Boudreau Louis
1969 Dominick John
1969 Dupont Philip
1969 Gezo David
1969 Grise William
1969 Kribel David
1969 Micholas Richard
1969 Rioux David
1969 Rodrigue Pierre
1969 Trenblay Claude
1969 Troie Roger
1969 Ulaky Michael

 

Last Updated on Thursday, 26 January 2012 11:32
 
List of Students - 1968 PDF Print E-mail
Class Last Name First Name


1968 Angiolieri Joseph
1968 Beaudoin Marc
1968 Brunetti William
1968 Byrd Martin
1968 Carbonneau Robert
1968 Collard Mark
1968 Currie Ronald
1968 Demblowski Dennis
1968 Dolan Garrett
1968 Doucette Gregory
1968 Gallant Paul
1968 Gardiner Robert
1968 Grondin Guy
1968 Hahn John
1968 Hoffman Francis
1968 Kowalski Edmund
1968 Maillet James
1968 Martin
1968 Ouelette Leo
1968 Palencia Jorge
1968 Pare Roger
1968 Pavlock Ronald
1968 Peterson Richard
1968 Purcell Steven
1968 Rankowski Charles
1968 Rocheleau Peter
1968 Sinclair
1968 Sommers William
1968 St Cyr Philip
1968 St Onge Paul
1968 Vanbenchhoten David
1968 Wegemer Gerard

 

 
List of Students - 1967 PDF Print E-mail
Class Last Name First Name

1967 Afthim Michael
1967 Ahern James
1967 Anderson John
1967 Andino Thomas
1967 Baginski John
1967 Bedard Alan
1967 Bergeron Henry
1967 Carbonneau Claude
1967 Driscoll James
1967 Dupuis Robert
1967 Ferrucci Thomas
1967 Gagnon Irwin
1967 Gallant Richard
1967 Garon Charles
1967 Girard Michael
1967 Holmes Charles
1967 Klicl Frank
1967 Lavigne Roger
1967 Leiss Frederick
1967 McMaster Joseph
1967 Michaud Laurence
1967 Nizankiewicz Michael
1967 Parise David
1967 Payeur Richard
1967 Richer Gerard
1967 Robichaud David
1967 Spiecher Charles
1967 Taillon Leo
1967 Toth Stephen
1967 Tremblay Edward
1967 Walsh John

 

 
List of Students - 1966 PDF Print E-mail
Class Last Name First Name

1966 Arsenault Richard
1966 Aubuchon Francis
1966 Baril Denis
1966 Bilodeau Denis
1966 Blouin Raymond
1966 Bourdeau Richard
1966 Boutin Leo
1966 Bush Lawrence
1966 Cholewinski John
1966 Demblowski Ronald
1966 Desrosiers Roger
1966 Emmick Roger
1966 Giroux Douglas
1966 Heyl James
1966 Kacerik Joseph
1966 Laliberte Paul
1966 Lavalee Paul
1966 LePage Paul
1966 Lisowski James
1966 Lizee Rene
1966 Muldoon Clifford
1966 Ouelette Ronald
1966 Ravenelle Paul
1966 Rennekamp William
1966 Saucier Ronald
1966 Scott Clarence
1966 Shulik Bernard
1966 Soucey James
1966 St Marie Richard
1966 Super Gregory
1966 Thibodeau Alan
1966 Tremblay Richard
1966 Vidal Raymond

 

 
<< Start < Prev 1 2 Next > End >>

Page 1 of 2
© 2005-2017 Augustinians of the Assumption | 330 Market Street, Brighton, MA 02135 | Tel. 617-783-0400 | Fax 617-783-8030 | E-mail: info@assumption.us